Programma 18-02-2018

18-02-2018 Forward 4 Gruno 4 Afg.
18-02-2018 Forward 3 VVG 2 Afg.
18-02-2018 Haren 2 FVV 2 11.00
18-02-2018 Stadspark 3 Lewenborg 3 12.00
18-02-2018 Kwiek 2 Amicitia VMC 3 12.00

 

Programma 25-02-2018

25-02-2018 OZW 3 FVV 2 10.00
25-02-2018 Lewenborg 3 VVG 2 11.00
25-02-2018 Haren 2 Forward 3 11.00
25-02-2018 Forward 4 Amicitia VMC 3 12.00
25-02-2018 Stadspark 3 Kwiek 2 12.00

 

Programma 04-03-2018

04-03-2018 FVV 2 Kwiek 2 10.00
04-03-2018 Forward 4 Stadspark 3 10.00
04-03-2018 OZW 3 Haren 2 10.00
04-03-2018 Gruno 4 VVG 2 11.00

 

Programma 11-04-02018

11-03-02018 Forward 3 Kwiek 2 10.00
11-03-02018 FVV 2 Gruno 4 10.00
11-03-02018 VVG 2 Forward 4 10.30
11-03-02018 Lewenborg 3 Haren 2 11.00
11-03-02018 Amicitia VMC 3 OZW 3 12.00

 

Programma 18-04-2018

18-03-2018 Forward 4 FVV 2 10.00
18-03-2018 OZW 3 Forward 3 10.00
18-03-2018 Kwiek 2 VVG 2 11.30
18-03-2018 Stadspark 3 Amicitia VMC 3 12.00

 

Programma 25-03-2018

25-03-2018 Forward 3 Forward 4 10.00
25-03-2018 OZW 3 Stadspark 3 10.00
25-03-2018 VVG 2 Gruno 4 10.30
25-03-2018 Kwiek 2 Haren 2 11.30
25-03-2018 Amicitia VMC 3 Lewenborg 3 12.00

 

Programma 01-04-2018

01-04-2018 Amicitia VMC 3 Forward 3 12.00
01-04-2018 Gruno 4 Stadspark 3 11.00

 

Programma 08-04-2018
08-04-2018 FVV 2 VVG 2 10.00
08-04-2018 Forward 4 OZW 3 10.00
08-04-2018 Lewenborg 3 Kwiek 2 11.00
08-04-2018 Haren 2 Amicitia VMC 3 11.00

 

Programma 15-04-2018

15-04-2018 Forward 3 Lewenborg 3 10.00
15-04-2018 OZW 3 Gruno 4 10.00
15-04-2018 Kwiek 2 Forward 4 11.30
15-04-2018 Stadspark 3 Haren 2 12.00
15-04-2018 Amicitia VMC 3 FVV 2 12.00

 

Programma 22-04-2018

22-04-2018 FVV 2 Forward 3 10.00
22-04-2018 Haren 2 OZW 3 11.00
22-04-2018 Gruno 4 Kwiek 2 11.00
22-04-2018 Stadspark 3 Forward 4 12.00
22-04-2018 Amicitia VMC 3 VVG 2 12.00

 

Programma 29-04-2018

29-04-2018 Forward 3 Stadspark 3 10.00

 

Programma 06-05-2018

06-05-2018 FVV 2 Stadspark 3 10.00

 

Programma 13-05-2018

13-05-2018 Forward 4 Haren 2 10.00
13-05-2018 OZW 3 Lewenborg 3 10.00
13-05-2018 Forward 3 Gruno 4 10.00
13-05-2018 VVG 2 Stadspark 3 10.30
13-05-2018 Kwiek 2 FVV 2 11.30

 

Programma 20-05-2018

20-05-2018 OZW 3 Kwiek 2 10.00
20-05-2018 Lewenborg 3 FVV 2 11.00
20-05-2018 Haren 2 VVG 2 11.00
20-05-2018 Gruno 4 Amicitia VMC 3 11.00
20-05-2018 Stadspark 3 Forward 3 12.00

 

Programma 27-05-2018

27-05-2018 FVV 2 OZW 3 10.00
27-05-2018 Forward 3 Haren 2 10.00
27-05-2018 VVG 2 Lewenborg 3 10.30
27-05-2018 Kwiek 2 Stadspark 3 11.30
27-05-2018 Amicitia VMC 3 Forward 4 12.00

 

 

Ami FC FVV Gro Gru GSA GSA Har Kwi OZW SC
Amicitia VMC 3 # 1 – 2 0 – 0 4 – 0 3 – 1
FC Lewenborg 3 1 – 0 # 2 – 1 6 – 1 1 – 8 2 – 7 5 – 1
FVV 2 4 – 1 5 – 0 # 1 – 4 2 – 3
Groningen 2 2 – 4 3 – 0 # 2 – 4 3 – 1 6 – 2 0 – 3
Gruno 4 2 – 0 2 – 1  # 6 – 0 4 – 3 2 – 0 1 – 1
GSAVV Forward 3 2 – 1 3 – 2  # 5 – 2
GSAVV Forward 4 5 – 1 6 – 1 2 – 4 # 7 – 1
Haren 2 2 – 1 1 – 2 0 – 0 # 2 – 6 0 – 7
Kwiek 2 7 – 1 2 – 2 1 – 1 # 6 – 3
OZW 3 0 – 5 4 – 1 2 – 2 #
SC Stadspark 3 0 – 7 2 – 4 3 – 3 1 – 2 #